As of 2019-11-21    11:35:55   
AKBSL 428.00 ( 70 ) ( -7 )    AKJCL 57.00 ( 20 ) ( 2 )    AKPL 113.00 ( 10 ) ( -2 )    ALBSL 395.00 ( 40 ) ( -6 )    API 103.00 ( 1140 ) ( -1 )    BPCL 347.00 ( 33 ) ( 0 )    CBL 137.00 ( 2100 ) ( 0 )    CCBL 162.00 ( 1839 ) ( -1 )    CFCL 109.00 ( 2000 ) ( -1 )    CHCL 350.00 ( 3681 ) ( 0 )    CLBSL 455.00 ( 34 ) ( 0 )    CZBIL 185.00 ( 1801 ) ( 1 )    GBBL 226.00 ( 263 ) ( 1 )    GGBSL 620.00 ( 7263 ) ( 44 )    GILB 719.00 ( 100 ) ( -14 )    GMFBS 490.00 ( 110 ) ( -10 )    HDL 1,790.00 ( 20 ) ( 30 )    HIDCL 130.00 ( 62 ) ( 0 )    HPPL 133.00 ( 20 ) ( 0 )    HURJA 99.00 ( 70 ) ( -2 )    ICFC 160.00 ( 25 ) ( 0 )    ILBS 476.00 ( 20 ) ( -5 )    JBBL 162.00 ( 140 ) ( 0 )    JFL 196.00 ( 30 ) ( 2 )    JSLBB 1,303.00 ( 10 ) ( 23 )    KBL 178.00 ( 188 ) ( -1 )    KSBBL 136.00 ( 304 ) ( 1 )    LBL 217.00 ( 1 ) ( 0 )    MEGA 184.00 ( 40 ) ( -1 )    MERO 417.00 ( 5 ) ( 0 )    MLBBL 457.00 ( 100 ) ( 0 )    MPFL 100.00 ( 22 ) ( 0 )    NBL 317.00 ( 4345 ) ( 0 )    NGPL 111.00 ( 45 ) ( 2 )    NHDL 100.00 ( 10 ) ( -1 )    NIB 424.00 ( 44 ) ( 1 )    NICA 410.00 ( 549 ) ( 0 )    NIL 383.00 ( 130 ) ( 6 )    NLG 523.00 ( 1 ) ( 0 )    NLIC 791.00 ( 44 ) ( -3 )    NLICL 424.00 ( 100 ) ( 0 )    NMB 385.00 ( 510 ) ( -1 )    NSEWA 387.00 ( 190 ) ( 5 )    NTC 627.00 ( 210 ) ( 4 )    PCBL 273.00 ( 600 ) ( -3 )    PMHPL 82.00 ( 30 ) ( -1 )    PRVU 229.00 ( 2 ) ( 0 )    RHPC 72.00 ( 53 ) ( 2 )    RHPL 163.00 ( 560 ) ( -1 )    RLFL 108.00 ( 182 ) ( 1 )    RSDC 284.00 ( 2 ) ( 0 )    SANIMA 306.00 ( 20 ) ( 0 )    SAPDBL 120.00 ( 298 ) ( -1 )    SBI 391.00 ( 100 ) ( 0 )    SCB 550.00 ( 120 ) ( 0 )    SDESI 641.00 ( 4 ) ( 0 )    SHIVM 412.00 ( 10 ) ( -7 )    SHL 212.00 ( 500 ) ( 1 )    SINDU 126.00 ( 140 ) ( 6 )    SJCL 155.00 ( 600 ) ( -2 )    SPDL 84.00 ( 20 ) ( -1 )    SRBL 210.00 ( 20 ) ( -1 )    STC 1,490.00 ( 3555 ) ( 111 )    UPPER 226.00 ( 774 ) ( -1 )   
Notices / Corporate Disclosure
As of 2019-11-21 11:35:55
As of 2019-11-21    11:35:55   
S.N.SymbolLTPLTVPoint Change%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumePrevious Closing
1.NICA410.001000.000410412410549410
2.SJCL155.0020-2.001.27157159155600157
3.STC1,490.0010111.008.051,4061,5161,4063,5551,379
4.RHPL163.0030-1.000.61164164162560164
5.CCBL162.00139-1.000.611621631621,839163
6.GGBSL620.001044.007.646046336047,263576
7.BPCL347.00220.00034734734733347
8.AKBSL428.0050-7.001.6142842842670435
9.PMHPL82.0010-1.001.28282823083
10.ILBS476.0010-5.001.0447447647420481
11.CBL137.00480.0001361371362,100137
12.AKJCL57.00102.003.645657562055
13.AKPL113.0010-2.001.7411311311310115
14.ICFC160.00250.00016016016025160
15.NTC627.001104.000.64627627627210623
16.NGPL111.00102.001.8310811110845109
17.PCBL273.00100-3.001.09275275273600276
18.NMB385.00100-1.000.26385386384510386
19.CZBIL185.00101.000.541851851851,801184
20.NBL317.001000.0003163173154,345317
21.RSDC284.0010.0002802842842284
22.SCB550.00500.000550550550120550
23.PRVU229.0010.0002282292292229
24.JFL196.00302.001.0319619619630194
25.SRBL210.0020-1.000.4721021021020211
26.CLBSL455.00170.00045545545534455
27.NLIC791.0022-3.000.3879179179144794
28.NLG523.0010.0005155235231523
29.NIL383.00106.001.59370383370130377
30.MPFL100.00110.00010010010022100
31.SHL212.005001.000.47212212212500211
32.CFCL109.002000-1.000.911091091092,000110
33.MERO417.0050.0004234174175417
34.LBL217.0010.0002172172171217
35.SPDL84.0020-1.001.188484842085
36.KSBBL136.0031.000.74136136136304135
37.ALBSL395.0010-6.001.539639639540401
38.SINDU126.00106.005122126122140120
39.SDESI641.0010.0006296416414641
40.NIB424.00441.000.2442442442444423
41.HIDCL130.00610.00013113013062130
42.SANIMA306.00200.00030630630620306
43.RHPC72.00162.002.867172715370
44.NSEWA387.00105.001.31383387383190382
45.NHDL100.0010-1.000.9910010010010101
46.RLFL108.001821.000.93108108108182107
47.UPPER226.00250-1.000.44226226225774227
48.HDL1,790.002030.001.71,7901,7901,790201,760
49.HPPL133.00200.00013313313320133
50.CHCL350.0036810.0003503503503,681350
51.JBBL162.001000.000162162162140162
52.GBBL226.001001.000.44226226226263225
53.MEGA184.0030-1.000.5418418418440185
54.API103.0015-1.000.961061071031,140104
55.GMFBS490.0010-10.002500500490110500
56.SHIVM412.0010-7.001.6741241241210419
57.JSLBB1,303.001023.001.81,3031,3031,303101,280
58.GILB719.00100-14.001.91719719719100733
59.SAPDBL120.00298-1.000.83120120120298121
60.MLBBL457.001000.000457457457100457
61.HURJA99.0020-2.001.9899999970101
62.SBI391.001000.000391391391100391
63.NLICL424.001000.000424424424100424
64.KBL178.00188-1.000.56178178178188179

Top 10 Turnovers

Symbol Turnover LTP
As of 2019-11-21 11:35:55
STC 5,383,700.00 1,490.00
GGBSL 4,540,746.00 620.00
NBL 1,373,525.00 317.00
CHCL 1,288,350.00 350.00
CZBIL 333,185.00 185.00
CCBL 298,108.00 162.00
CBL 287,480.00 137.00
NICA 225,690.00 410.00
CFCL 218,000.00 109.00
NMB 196,249.00 385.00
View All

Top Gainers

Symbol LTP % Change
As of 2019-11-21 11:35:55
STC 1,490.00 8.04931
GGBSL 620.00 7.63889
SINDU 126.00 5
AKJCL 57.00 3.63636
RHPC 72.00 2.85714
NGPL 111.00 1.83486
JSLBB 1,303.00 1.79688
HDL 1,790.00 1.70455
NIL 383.00 1.59151
NSEWA 387.00 1.3089
View All

Top Losers

Symbol LTP % Change
As of 2019-11-21 11:35:55
GMFBS 490.00 -2
HURJA 99.00 -1.9802
GILB 719.00 -1.90996
AKPL 113.00 -1.73913
SHIVM 412.00 -1.67064
AKBSL 428.00 -1.6092
ALBSL 395.00 -1.49626
SJCL 155.00 -1.27389
PMHPL 82.00 -1.20482
SPDL 84.00 -1.17647
View All
Terms of Use
Top